Показать меню
Продажа
Квартиры
Комнаты
Дома
Участки
Таунхаусы
Аренда
Квартиры
Комнаты
Дома
Таунхаусы
Новостройки
Ипотека
Цены
Журнал
Мероприятия
Читайте нас:
Вконтакте
Rss
Разместить объявление
Вход
Избранное
Выбрано
Выберите улицу
А
Б
В
Г
Д
Е
Ж
З
И
К
Л
М
Н
О
П
Р
С
Т
У
Ф
Х
Ц
Ч
Ш
Щ
Э
Ю
Я
0-9
А
Абрикосовая улица
1
Авиаторов переулок
733
Авиаторов улица
885
Автолюбителей улица
1022
Агатовая улица
884
Алмазная улица
861
Архангельская улица
30
Аэродромная улица
862
Б
Банковский переулок
1078
Барнаульская улица
229
Белинского улица
1433
Белокаменная улица
1275
Белокаменный переулок
1169
Бердская улица
1346
Бердский санаторий территория
104
Бердского Спецназа улица
1557
Береговая улица
7
Березовая улица
1349
Березовая улица
1343
Березовая улица
1236
Бирюзовый переулок
1523
Благодатная улица
1520
Богдана Хмельницкого улица
1045
Больничный переулок
1203
Большевистская улица
146
Боровая улица
947
Боровая улица
933
Бородина улица
878
БПВТ им Калинина территория
222
Брусничная улица
1
В
Ватутина улица
1403
Вербная улица
1383
Вербный переулок
1504
Взлетная улица
1231
Виноградная улица
812
Виноградная улица
1
Владлена Бирюкова улица
1116
Водобачная улица
1132
Водобачный переулок
993
Водосточная улица
1365
Возрождения улица
1513
Вокзальная улица
1037
Г
Гагарина улица
1354
Гайдара улица
146
Гастелло улица
775
Геодезическая улица
744
Герцена переулок
861
Герцена улица
938
Глинки улица
913
Гоголя улица
1467
Голубичная улица
1
ГПК Вертикаль-2 (Автолюбителей ул) территория
1
Гранатовая улица
852
Гранитная улица
1153
Грибоедова улица
166
ГСК 16 (Большевистская ул) территория
2
ГСК 5 (Ленина ул) территория
3
ГСК Орбита (Черемушная ул) территория
1
ГСК Северный (Северный мкр) территория
2
ГСК Строитель (Восточная промзона) территория
2
ГСК Шадриха (Спортивная ул) территория
5
Д
Дачная (п Агролес) улица
186
Дачная улица
193
Дачная улица
185
Дзержинского улица
146
Дивный переулок
1488
Добролюбова улица
1469
Добрый переулок
1484
Е
Ежевичная улица
1
Еловая улица
1
Ельцовская 2-я улица
1723
Ермака улица
1118
Ж
Железнодорожная (п Агролес) улица
208
Железнодорожная улица
198
Жемчужная улица
1301
Жуковского улица
622
Журавлиная улица
1564
З
Заводская улица
1011
Защитников Отечества улица
1508
Звездная улица
1406
Звонкий переулок
1310
Зеленая Роща улица
594
Зеленая улица
590
Зеленый остров микрорайон
104
Зои Космодемьянской улица
936
Золотой переулок
1121
И
Изумрудный городок
829
Искитимская улица
1469
К
Калинина переулок
798
Калинина улица
967
Карла Маркса улица
1198
Кирова улица
873
Кирпичный завод улица
730
Кленовая улица
577
Клубничная улица
1
Клюквенная улица
1
Ключевая улица
1193
Колхозная улица
146
Кольцова улица
1092
Комсомольская улица
1211
Корчагина улица
198
Космическая улица
1389
Котовского улица
757
Красина улица
944
Красная Сибирь улица
1364
Красноармейская улица
1551
Краснофлотская улица
1595
Краснофлотский переулок
1395
Красный Сокол улица
373
Кристальная улица
1151
Купца Горохова улица
1528
Кутузова улица
1343
Л
Лазо улица
1231
Лазурная улица
618
Левитана улица
146
Лелюха улица
1193
Ленина улица
1182
Лермонтова улица
833
Лесная 2-я улица
246
Лесная улица
884
Линейная улица
1061
Линейная улица
962
Лиственная улица
955
Ломоносова улица
1359
Луговская улица
1327
Лунная улица
1303
Лучистая улица
1607
Льва Максимова улица
1384
Льва Толстого улица
1307
Чайкиной улица
1052
М
Майская улица
1702
Майский переулок
1673
Макаренко переулок
1080
Максима Горького переулок
1049
Максима Горького улица
1133
Малахитовая улица
893
Малиновая улица
1
Матросова переулок
146
Матросова улица
146
Маяковского переулок
643
Маяковского улица
1186
Менделеева улица
147
Микрорайон улица
1023
Мира улица
1443
Мичурина (п Агролес) улица
1020
Мичурина улица
1033
МК Сибиряк территория
4
Молодежная улица
969
Молодой Гвардии переулок
146
Молодой Гвардии улица
146
Морская улица
105
Мусоргского улица
736
Н
Нахимова улица
735
Некрасова улица
1470
Новая улица
1432
Новая улица
955
Новосибирская улица
152
О
Обская улица
607
Огнеупорная улица
965
Озерная улица
828
Октябрьская улица
1421
Олега Кошевого улица
1281
Олимпийский переулок
1516
Ольховая улица
32
Орджоникидзе улица
1144
Островского улица
1160
Отрадная улица
364
Отрадный переулок
1312
П
п/л им Гастелло населенный пункт
774
п/л им Космодемьянской населенный пункт
952
п/л им Кошевого населенный пункт
1230
Павла Морозова улица
724
Павлова улица
1652
Панфилова улица
934
Парижской Коммуны улица
146
Партизана Деньгина улица
972
Партизанская улица
1379
Пархоменко переулок
1340
Пархоменко улица
1361
Пастухова улица
1216
Первомайская улица
1525
Песчаная улица
949
Пионерская улица
1390
Пирогова переулок
146
Пирогова улица
146
ПК Боровичок (Ленина ул) территория
1
ПК Новосел (Лунная ул) территория
3
ПК Овощехранилище 6 (за школой N11) территория
1
Победный переулок
1284
Победы улица
239
Полевая улица
779
Полярная улица
1528
Попова улица
856
Поселковая улица
584
Поэта Сорокина улица
1418
Прибрежная улица
676
Привольный переулок
1261
Пролетарская улица
1238
Промышленная улица
229
Промышленный переулок
1165
Прохладный переулок
1310
Пугачева улица
1114
Пушкина улица
1119
Р
Рабочая улица
1445
Радищева улица
825
Радостный переулок
1200
Радужный микрорайон
1133
Радужный переулок
1518
Раздольная улица
2
Ранний переулок
1114
Репина улица
146
Речкуновская зона отдыха территория
151
Речкуновский переулок
306
Речная улица
1139
Речная улица
800
Решетникова улица
146
Римского-Корсакова улица
774
Рогачева улица
1414
Родниковая улица
542
Рождественская улица
1420
Российская улица
1426
Рубиновый переулок
1401
Рябиновая улица
957
Рябиновая улица
5
С
Разина улица
1100
Садовая (п Агролес) улица
1189
Садовая улица
1240
Садовая улица
1189
Салаирская улица
1313
Свердлова улица
1169
Светлая улица
798
Светлая улица
773
Свободы переулок
1624
Северный микрорайон
1013
Седова улица
1234
Серебряный бор микрорайон
302
Сибирская улица
607
Сибирский плес улица
120
Сиреневая улица
1
Славянская улица
1464
СНТ Мичуринец (Микрорайон нп) территория
1028
Советская улица
1328
Солнечная улица
1291
Сосновая (п Светлый) улица
178
Сосновая 2-я улица
1729
Сосновая улица
194
Сосновая улица
194
Сосновая улица
193
Сосновая улица
178
Спартака переулок
1357
Спартака улица
1448
Спортивная улица
701
Станиславского улица
683
Степная улица
1
Строительная улица
146
Суворова улица
1454
Т
Таежная улица
799
Таежная улица
1
Терешковой переулок
773
Терешковой улица
862
Тимирязева (п Агролес) улица
195
Тимирязева улица
168
Тихая улица
120
Толбухина 2-й переулок
1725
Толбухина переулок
1717
Толбухина улица
1374
Тополиная улица
685
Трудовая улица
1368
Туманный переулок
1107
У
Урицкого переулок
1472
Урицкого улица
1684
Успешный переулок
1049
Утренний переулок
1500
Ушакова улица
1380
Уютный переулок
1497
Ф
Фабричный переулок
1014
Фермерская улица
956
Фестивальная улица
184
Фрунзе улица
1261
Фурманова улица
1281
Х
Хвойный переулок
1191
Химзаводская улица
247
Хрустальный переулок
1451
Ц
Цветочная улица
955
Цветочная улица
77
Целинная (п Боровой) улица
1
Целинная улица
989
Центральная улица
875
Ч
Чайковского улица
826
Чапаева улица
1300
Черемушная улица
1205
Черничная улица
1
Чернышевского улица
1454
Черняховского улица
628
Чехова улица
921
Ш
Шевченко улица
149
Школьная улица
1123
Школьный переулок
151
Щ
Щетинкина улица
1077
Щорса улица
1341
Э
Энгельса переулок
147
Энгельса улица
146
Энергетическая улица
1295
Энтузиастов улица
315
Ю
Смирнова улица
692
Юбилейная улица
1053
Юго-Восточный микрорайон
433
Южный 12-й микрорайон
1380
Южный 14-й микрорайон
1
Южный 16-й микрорайон
1
Южный 21-й микрорайон
1
Южный 2-й микрорайон
1
Южный 3-й микрорайон
6
Южный 6-й микрорайон
4
Южный 7-й микрорайон
33
Южный микрорайон
1472
Я
Ягодная улица
1
Янтарный переулок
1460
Ясная поляна улица
118
Ясный переулок
1493
0-9
1-я Лесная улица
846
1-я Линейная улица
262
1-я Линейная улица
261
22 квартал Бердского лесничества улица
7
2-я Заводская улица
1377
2-я Морская улица
26
2-я Октябрьская улица
1725
2-я Школьная улица
1193
30 лет Победы улица
1215
32 квартал Бердского лесничества улица
1
33 квартал Бердского лесничества улица
1
40 лет Октября улица
1376
51-я улица
2
53-я улица
2
54-я улица
3
62 улица
36
8-е Марта улица
1489